All tracked players

421 players rostered in at least 0.5% of public fantasy leagues or moving today.

Updated Thu Oct 22, 9:22 AM ET · Next update: Fri Oct 23, 9:30 AM ET

Rostered = % rostered as of this morning. Change = pts rostered since yesterday.

#PlayerRosteredChange (pts)StartedPulse
1Jahmyr GibbsRB · DET99.9%0.078.2%76
2Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR · SEA99.9%0.099.6%61
3Christian McCaffreyRB · SF99.9%0.099.6%60
4Puka NacuaWR · LAR99.9%0.098.2%59
5Bijan RobinsonRB · ATL99.9%0.099.6%71
6CeeDee LambWR · DAL99.9%0.099.1%63
7Ja'Marr ChaseWR · CIN99.9%0.075.2%73
8Amon-Ra St. BrownWR · DET99.9%0.075.6%73
9Josh AllenQB · BUF99.9%0.041.9%58
10Jonathan TaylorRB · IND99.9%0.097.7%58
11Trey McBrideTE · ARI99.9%0.098.8%63
12James Cook IIIRB · BUF99.9%0.038.7%52
13Brock Bowers QTE · LV99.9%0.096.5%72
14Derrick HenryRB · BAL99.9%0.098.9%63
15Justin Jefferson QWR · MIN99.9%0.070.1%72
16Kenneth Walker IIIRB · KC99.9%0.096.2%73
17Ashton JeantyRB · LV99.7%0.096.3%53
18Drake LondonWR · ATL99.6%0.095.7%66
19Chris OlaveWR · NO99.6%0.091.9%63
20Kyren WilliamsRB · LAR99.6%0.096.2%79
21Nico CollinsWR · HOU99.4%0.092.7%57
22Javonte WilliamsRB · DAL99.3%0.094.3%62
23Malik NabersWR · NYG99.3%+0.194.3%80
24Zay FlowersWR · BAL99.0%0.089.3%76
25George PickensWR · DAL99.0%0.085.6%44
26Garrett WilsonWR · NYJ98.8%0.087.8%51
27Chase BrownRB · CIN98.7%+0.167.1%67
28Brock PurdyQB · SF98.6%+0.285.0%76
29Lamar Jackson QQB · BAL98.6%-0.128.7%49
30Tetairoa McMillanWR · CAR98.5%0.086.2%70
31George KittleTE · SF98.2%+0.191.5%75
32DeVonta SmithWR · PHI98.1%+0.274.8%65
33Drake MayeQB · NE97.9%+0.484.6%68
34Joe BurrowQB · CIN97.9%+0.255.7%74
35Saquon Barkley QRB · PHI97.9%+0.143.0%71
36Bucky Irving QRB · TB97.2%-0.183.4%46
37Tyler Warren QTE · IND97.2%-0.349.8%41
38D'Andre SwiftRB · CHI97.0%+0.285.9%74
39Christian Watson QWR · GB96.8%+0.183.7%65
40Tee HigginsWR · CIN96.4%+0.154.9%73
41Sam LaPortaTE · DET96.3%+0.360.3%75
42Breece Hall QRB · NYJ96.3%+0.242.0%74
43A.J. BrownWR · NE96.1%+0.556.4%80
44Jeremiyah Love QRB · ARI95.9%0.041.7%74
45Jaylen WarrenRB · PIT95.7%+0.483.9%72
46Isaiah LikelyTE · NYG95.5%+0.482.1%81
47Rashee Rice QWR · KC95.4%-0.127.1%36
48Emeka Egbuka QWR · TB95.2%+0.165.4%78
49Parker WashingtonWR · JAX95.1%-0.121.9%49
50Brandon AubreyK · DAL95.1%-1.389.4%14
51Chuba HubbardRB · CAR94.9%+0.275.8%74
52Davante Adams IRWR · LAR94.4%-1.534.1%27
53Mike Evans QWR · SF93.9%-0.228.4%39
54Quinshon Judkins QRB · CLE93.7%0.051.5%46
55Travis Kelce QTE · KC93.6%-0.260.4%42
56Patrick MahomesQB · KC93.6%-0.547.2%39
57Seahawks D/STDST · SEA93.5%-1.275.3%15
58Matthew Golden QWR · GB93.4%+0.577.4%70
59Aaron Jones Sr.RB · MIN93.2%+0.143.7%75
60Steelers D/STDST · PIT93.0%-0.685.4%32
61Bhayshul TutenRB · JAX93.0%-0.124.9%67
62Cam SkatteboRB · NYG92.8%-1.144.5%24
63Jayden DanielsQB · WSH92.8%-0.529.3%31
64Omarion HamptonRB · LAC92.8%-0.628.8%41
65Matthew StaffordQB · LAR92.7%-0.167.1%36
66Ka'imi FairbairnK · HOU92.6%+0.689.3%59
67Rhamondre StevensonRB · NE92.0%-0.358.3%45
68Colston LovelandTE · CHI91.7%+1.568.2%79
69Tucker KraftTE · GB90.8%+0.571.2%75
70Michael WilsonWR · ARI90.5%-0.351.3%40
71Luther Burden IIIWR · CHI90.4%+0.252.9%70
72Vikings D/STDST · MIN90.3%+3.977.4%70
73DK MetcalfWR · PIT90.3%+0.659.1%80
74Dak PrescottQB · DAL90.3%-0.657.0%35
75DJ Moore QWR · BUF90.2%-0.413.4%42
76Jaylen Waddle QWR · DEN90.2%-0.543.5%36
77Jameson WilliamsWR · DET90.1%+0.329.9%73
78Jared GoffQB · DET90.0%+0.840.8%84
79Texans D/STDST · HOU89.6%+1.878.8%69
80Jalen CokerWR · CAR89.4%+0.764.1%72
81Josh Jacobs DTDRB · GB89.3%+1.031.0%86
82Jordan Love QQB · GB88.9%+1.070.1%73
83Caleb WilliamsQB · CHI88.8%+0.541.5%83
84Trevor LawrenceQB · JAX88.8%-0.222.3%46
85Broncos D/STDST · DEN87.9%+2.274.5%61
86Jason MyersK · SEA87.9%-0.481.9%17
87Tony PollardRB · TEN87.6%0.055.4%46
88Harold Fannin Jr.TE · CLE87.5%-1.458.0%34
89Carnell TateWR · TEN86.9%+0.341.1%79
90Ladd McConkey QWR · LAC86.9%-1.316.0%28
91Spencer ShraderK · IND86.5%-0.881.6%23
92Bryce YoungQB · CAR86.0%+0.150.2%83
93Rome OdunzeWR · CHI85.8%-0.435.9%45
94David Montgomery QRB · HOU85.3%+0.117.9%56
95Dallas GoedertTE · PHI84.6%+0.953.4%74
96J.K. DobbinsRB · DEN83.5%+1.848.9%74
97Will ReichardK · MIN81.9%+8.769.7%70
98Travis Etienne Jr. IRRB · NO81.6%-0.38.8%38
99Braelon AllenRB · NYJ80.6%-1.139.8%38
100Stefon DiggsWR · WSH80.4%+0.17.2%72
101Denzel Boston QWR · CLE80.3%-0.440.2%36
102Dalton KincaidTE · BUF79.8%-0.915.5%31
103Kyle Pitts Sr.TE · ATL79.2%+2.648.6%84
104Ollie Gordon IIRB · MIA78.3%+2.444.5%80
105Kyle Monangai OutRB · CHI78.1%-0.26.6%42
106Rams D/STDST · LAR77.8%-5.261.6%21
107Ravens D/STDST · BAL77.0%-5.564.5%12
108TreVeyon HendersonRB · NE76.9%-0.816.4%38
109RJ HarveyRB · DEN76.4%+1.433.3%78
110Xavier WorthyWR · KC75.1%+1.228.7%65
111Germie BernardWR · PIT74.9%+7.348.2%84
112Marvin Harrison Jr.WR · HOU74.6%-0.311.9%30
113Tyler ShoughQB · NO74.3%-0.330.6%44
114Deebo Samuel Sr. OutWR · SF74.0%-0.82.5%38
115Blake CorumRB · LAR72.6%+2.027.4%88
116Woody MarksRB · HOU72.0%+3.034.3%78
117Juwan JohnsonTE · NO71.9%-2.232.4%31
118Jordan AddisonWR · MIN71.9%+1.611.7%80
119Emanuel WilsonRB · SEA71.8%-5.230.9%24
120Chiefs D/STDST · KC71.2%-2.957.4%21
121C.J. StroudQB · HOU71.2%+7.949.0%88
122Josh DownsWR · IND70.2%-1.916.4%18
123Mark AndrewsTE · BAL69.9%-1.227.8%25
124Cam LittleK · JAX69.3%-7.141.9%21
125Jakobi MeyersWR · JAX68.7%-0.77.5%32
126Jadarian Price IRRB · SEA67.5%-0.84.4%27
127Courtland SuttonWR · DEN66.9%-1.417.6%26
128Zach Charbonnet OutRB · SEA65.1%+2.54.5%86
129Harrison ButkerK · KC64.8%+2.854.4%53
130Devaughn VeleWR · NO64.6%-1.523.7%27
131Eddy PineiroK · SF64.0%-2.158.6%14
132Tyler LoopK · BAL63.5%-2.158.6%13
133Patriots D/STDST · NE63.1%-6.148.0%12
134Jordan Mason IRRB · MIN62.9%+4.07.6%91
135Alvin Kamara QRB · NO62.7%0.020.9%54
136Terry McLaurin OutWR · WSH62.5%-9.720.3%12
137Khalil ShakirWR · BUF60.2%-0.97.2%28
138Wan'Dale RobinsonWR · TEN60.0%-1.111.6%35
139Bo NixQB · DEN59.7%-1.221.1%41
140T.J. Hockenson QTE · MIN59.2%+1.914.5%77
141Jets D/STDST · NYJ58.7%+13.754.5%70
142Rachaad WhiteRB · WSH58.5%-0.57.1%34
143Rico Dowdle QRB · PIT58.0%+0.710.2%88
144Romeo Doubs IRWR · NE57.7%-4.09.9%23
145Chris BoswellK · PIT57.3%+12.853.1%70
146Kirk CousinsQB · LV57.3%-0.930.7%30
147Jake FergusonTE · DAL57.2%-2.218.5%25
148Kyler MurrayQB · MIN57.2%+3.922.4%90
149Cameron DickerK · LAC56.9%-5.841.4%13
150Pat FreiermuthTE · PIT56.8%+0.932.9%59
15149ers D/STDST · SF56.0%-0.742.5%16
152Browns D/STDST · CLE55.4%+8.349.9%70
153Tre TuckerWR · LV55.1%+4.125.4%88
154MarShawn LloydRB · GB54.2%-7.116.1%16
155Jalen Hurts IRQB · PHI53.9%-8.613.6%15
156Alec Pierce IRWR · IND53.4%-0.70.6%34
157Kenny GainwellRB · TB53.2%-0.911.1%26
158Dominic ZvadaK · NYG52.1%-0.747.5%23
159Jacory Croskey-Merritt IRRB · WSH51.7%-2.62.0%20
160Dameon PierceRB · PHI49.0%-2.719.9%24
161Michael Pittman Jr. IRWR · PIT47.8%-1.31.8%32
162Aaron RodgersQB · PIT47.0%+9.532.1%86
163Tyler AllgeierRB · ARI47.0%-3.116.0%22
164Brian Thomas Jr.WR · JAX46.5%-1.82.9%27
165Chris Godwin Jr.WR · TB46.4%0.06.8%50
166Hunter HenryTE · NE46.1%+1.517.8%84
167KC Concepcion QWR · CLE44.0%-0.57.5%43
168DeMario DouglasWR · NE43.6%+10.820.6%72
169Eagles D/STDST · PHI43.5%-1.434.5%22
170Matt GayK · LV43.1%+1.639.4%67
171Keenan AllenWR · IND42.3%+1.213.8%78
172Justin HerbertQB · LAC42.1%-2.09.7%36
173Jake BatesK · DET40.5%+1.024.2%68
174Kendre MillerRB · NO40.0%+3.420.0%92
175Brian Robinson Jr. QRB · ATL39.8%-1.89.2%28
176Brenton StrangeTE · JAX39.1%-1.95.8%30
177Jaguars D/STDST · JAX38.0%-9.219.4%12
178Makai LemonWR · PHI37.9%-1.64.4%23
179Jonathon Brooks IRRB · CAR37.4%-0.70.6%32
180Malik WashingtonWR · MIA36.3%+2.411.1%81
181Jordyn Tyson IRWR · NO34.5%+0.60.2%74
182De'Von Achane IRRB · MIA34.0%-0.911.2%23
183Sam DarnoldQB · SEA34.0%-2.310.6%26
184Dontayvion WicksWR · PHI33.5%-1.58.2%23
185Omar Cooper Jr.WR · NYJ33.4%+10.06.5%95
186Tyreek Hill QWR · FA31.9%-1.30.1%20
187Dalton Schultz QTE · HOU31.5%-0.110.3%37
188Keon ColemanWR · BUF30.7%-0.82.8%32
189Quentin JohnstonWR · LAC30.5%-1.21.6%25
190Tank Dell IRWR · HOU30.5%+1.00.6%70
191Tyjae SpearsRB · TEN30.4%-1.15.0%33
192Rashid Shaheed QWR · SEA29.8%-0.47.2%35
193Kenyon SadiqTE · NYJ29.7%-1.64.2%22
194Travis HunterWR · JAX29.3%0.02.3%70
195Baker Mayfield QQB · TB25.1%+0.42.6%75
196Harrison MevisK · FA24.9%-1.319.6%22
197Jaxson Dart IRQB · NYG24.9%-0.66.8%24
198Cairo SantosK · CHI24.7%-0.321.3%33
199Michael MayerTE · LV24.3%+4.19.7%94
200Panthers D/STDST · CAR24.1%+3.220.7%68
201Chase McLaughlinK · TB23.5%+1.820.4%69
202Lions D/STDST · DET23.3%-0.412.1%25
203Jayden Reed IRWR · GB23.0%-0.70.3%16
204Jacoby BrissettQB · ARI22.9%-2.38.1%33
205Jonah Coleman IRRB · DEN22.6%+1.10.2%74
206Kaelon BlackRB · SF22.1%+0.42.3%61
207Evan McPhersonK · CIN21.6%0.011.3%53
208De'Zhaun Stribling IRWR · SF21.4%-0.30.1%37
209Titans D/STDST · TEN21.1%+11.219.9%62
210Buccaneers D/STDST · TB20.9%-2.715.9%21
211Tyler HigbeeTE · LAR19.6%-0.49.9%51
212Mike Washington Jr. QRB · LV19.6%+0.22.0%75
213Bears D/STDST · CHI17.7%+1.412.4%60
214Jaylin NoelWR · HOU17.1%+5.55.4%78
215Kalif RaymondWR · CHI16.9%-2.22.4%23
216Isiah Pacheco IRRB · DET16.9%-0.30.2%28
217Keaton MitchellRB · LAC16.7%-1.72.4%20
218Deshaun WatsonQB · CLE16.2%-1.07.3%42
219Bengals D/STDST · CIN15.8%-0.24.9%25
220Adonai Mitchell QWR · NYJ15.5%-0.60.5%20
221Daniel JonesQB · IND15.0%-0.83.4%26
222J.J. McCarthyQB · NYG14.9%+6.87.7%92
223Jameis WinstonQB · NYG14.6%-6.06.6%34
224Mike GesickiTE · CIN14.5%-0.23.0%45
225Cowboys D/STDST · DAL13.9%+1.810.0%60
226Tyrone Tracy Jr.RB · NYG13.8%+4.52.7%86
227Emmett JohnsonRB · KC13.7%0.00.9%30
228Trey SmackK · GB13.5%+0.511.6%67
229Roschon JohnsonRB · CHI13.4%+8.97.3%80
230Terrance Ferguson IRTE · LAR13.1%+0.10.4%92
231Rashod Bateman QWR · BAL12.9%-0.81.6%36
232Michael Penix Jr.QB · ATL12.8%+0.45.8%83
233Tyler BassK · BUF12.7%-2.66.5%13
234Chris Rodriguez Jr.RB · JAX12.5%-0.40.8%28
235Ja'Kobi LaneWR · BAL12.3%+0.71.2%87
236Ryan FlournoyWR · DAL12.2%+2.24.8%80
237Chargers D/STDST · LAC12.2%-0.87.8%24
238Darren WallerTE · CAR12.2%-1.42.2%22
239Packers D/STDST · GB12.1%-0.27.4%26
240Christian Kirk IRWR · SF12.1%+4.21.2%65
241Ryan FitzgeraldK · CAR11.4%+4.810.5%69
242Jalen McMillan IRWR · TB11.2%-0.30.1%32
243Jerry JeudyWR · CLE10.9%-0.21.4%35
244Roman Wilson IRWR · PIT10.2%-1.10.3%25
245Samaje PerineRB · CIN10.2%+1.31.7%79
246Caleb Douglas QWR · MIA10.1%-0.20.4%43
247Geno SmithQB · NYJ10.0%+2.26.1%78
248Colts D/STDST · IND9.6%-4.27.5%12
249Bills D/STDST · BUF9.5%-1.34.4%23
250Cooper KuppWR · SEA9.2%0.02.0%60
251Giants D/STDST · NYG9.1%-2.96.6%13
252Justice HillRB · BAL8.5%-0.11.6%44
253Dylan Sampson IRRB · CLE8.5%+0.20.1%79
254Pierre Strong Jr.RB · GB8.3%-1.13.2%34
255Darius CooperWR · PHI8.3%-1.41.5%19
256Kendrick BourneWR · ARI7.5%+0.11.8%60
257Will Shipley IRRB · PHI7.1%-1.20.5%28
258Antonio WilliamsWR · WSH7.1%+0.70.4%90
259Kimani VidalRB · LAC7.0%-1.00.8%18
260Calvin Ridley QWR · TEN7.0%-0.30.4%32
261Chad RylandK · ARI6.9%+1.85.6%60
262George HolaniRB · SEA6.8%-0.71.7%33
263Tank Bigsby IRRB · PHI6.7%-0.20.2%32
264Nick FolkK · ATL6.7%-0.85.1%15
265AJ BarnerTE · SEA6.6%-0.32.2%36
266Malik WillisQB · MIA6.6%-0.11.1%47
267Jake ElliottK · PHI5.7%-0.14.0%27
268Raiders D/STDST · LV5.7%-0.53.1%17
269Jaleel McLaughlinRB · CLE5.6%-1.11.7%25
270Malachi FieldsWR · NYG5.1%-0.10.9%36
271Blake Grupe IRK · LAR5.0%-2.54.0%13
272Chig OkonkwoTE · WSH4.9%+0.50.4%82
273Najee HarrisRB · FA4.8%-1.21.0%8
274Jaylen Wright QRB · MIA4.8%-0.40.4%33
275Tanner McKeeQB · PHI4.5%+1.02.8%77
276Cam WardQB · TEN4.4%-0.11.2%37
277Kayshon BoutteWR · HOU4.4%-0.30.4%34
278Wil LutzK · DEN4.4%+0.13.4%57
279Commanders D/STDST · WSH4.0%-0.81.9%24
280Jalen NailorWR · LV3.9%-0.10.4%26
281Tyler HuntleyQB · BAL3.7%-0.21.9%40
282Darnell WashingtonTE · PIT3.7%+0.91.9%77
283Mack Hollins IRWR · NE3.6%-0.20.1%32
284Cade OttonTE · TB3.4%-0.21.3%36
285Austin EkelerRB · WSH3.3%-0.70.8%21
286Tre' Harris QWR · LAC3.3%-0.30.1%35
287Ray DavisRB · BUF3.3%-0.10.3%35
288Fernando MendozaQB · LV3.3%-0.10.1%36
289James Conner IRRB · ARI3.2%0.00.0%63
290Saints D/STDST · NO3.2%-0.12.1%19
291Colby ParkinsonTE · LAR3.1%+1.11.7%82
292Chris Brooks IRRB · GB3.1%-0.20.2%32
293Falcons D/STDST · ATL3.1%-0.62.0%24
294Jauan JenningsWR · MIN3.1%-0.20.2%40
295Jahan DotsonWR · ATL2.8%+0.60.9%78
296Dohnte MeyersWR · CIN2.8%-0.10.6%25
297Efton Chism IIIWR · NE2.7%+0.10.9%45
298Ty JohnsonRB · BUF2.6%-0.30.5%21
299Xavier HutchinsonWR · HOU2.5%-0.20.4%30
300Evan EngramTE · DEN2.4%-0.10.6%37
301Oronde GadsdenTE · LAC2.4%-0.20.3%37
302Marcus Mariota DQB · WSH2.2%-0.20.2%34
303Isaiah DavisRB · NYJ2.1%-0.20.5%26
304Gunnar HelmTE · TEN2.1%-0.10.3%35
305Isaac TeSlaaWR · DET2.1%0.00.4%52
306Ricky Pearsall IRWR · SF2.0%0.00.0%29
307Jayden Higgins IRWR · HOU1.9%0.00.0%28
308Brandin CooksWR · SF1.9%-0.20.5%42
309Chris BellWR · MIA1.9%-0.10.1%36
310Daniel CarlsonK · NO1.8%-0.11.4%28
311Devin SingletaryRB · NYG1.8%+0.10.3%68
312Kaleb JohnsonRB · GB1.8%-0.20.2%33
313Joe Mixon QRB · FA1.7%-0.20.0%27
314Konata MumpfieldWR · LAR1.7%+0.50.3%80
315Seth McGowanRB · IND1.6%+0.40.2%72
316Andy BorregalesK · NE1.6%0.01.2%28
317David Njoku IRTE · LAC1.6%-0.10.1%36
318Zachariah BranchWR · ATL1.6%0.00.2%33
319Jalon DanielsQB · TB1.4%-0.20.4%35
320Odell Beckham Jr.WR · MIN1.3%-0.10.1%29
321KaVontae Turpin QWR · DAL1.3%0.00.5%30
322Pat Bryant IRWR · DEN1.3%-0.10.0%36
323Andre SzmytK · CLE1.2%+0.11.0%57
324Cyrus AllenWR · KC1.2%-0.20.1%28
325Savion Williams QWR · GB1.2%+0.40.4%75
326Drew StevensK · WSH1.1%-0.30.7%26
327Jalen RoyalsWR · KC1.1%-0.20.3%35
328Greg DulcichTE · MIA1.0%0.00.1%38
329Darnell MooneyWR · NYG1.0%-0.10.2%35
330Bam KnightRB · ARI1.0%+0.30.2%72
331Chimere DikeWR · TEN1.0%0.00.6%56
332Kyle WilliamsWR · NE1.0%-0.10.4%35
333Demarcus Robinson IRWR · SF0.9%0.00.0%30
334Shedeur SandersQB · CLE0.9%0.00.0%38
335Isaiah WilliamsWR · NYJ0.9%-0.10.3%22
336Xavier Legette IRWR · CAR0.8%0.00.0%33
337Jason SandersK · NYJ0.8%+0.30.7%58
338Tommy TrembleTE · CAR0.8%+0.10.3%71
339Ted Hurst IIIWR · TB0.8%+0.10.1%74
340Tyson BagentQB · CHI0.8%-0.10.1%35
341Cardinals D/STDST · ARI0.7%+0.10.5%57
342Corey KinerRB · NE0.7%0.00.1%68
343Cole KmetTE · CHI0.7%0.00.2%37
344Dawson KnoxTE · BUF0.7%0.00.1%35
345Jacob CowingWR · SF0.7%-0.10.3%34
346Jordan JamesRB · SF0.6%0.00.1%34
347Dolphins D/STDST · MIA0.6%+0.10.4%58
348Zach ErtzTE · PHI0.6%-0.10.1%31
349Myles PriceWR · MIN0.6%0.00.3%58
350Joshua PalmerWR · BUF0.6%-0.10.1%33
351Malik Davis IRRB · DAL0.6%0.00.0%29
352Drew Lock QQB · SEA0.6%0.00.0%35
353Sione VakiRB · DET0.6%0.00.1%63
354Jacob SaylorsRB · DET0.5%0.00.1%57
355Case KeenumQB · CHI0.5%-0.10.1%34
356Carson WentzQB · MIN0.5%0.00.0%39
357Marvin Mims Jr.WR · DEN0.5%+0.10.1%62
358Tyquan Thornton IRWR · KC0.5%0.00.0%32
359Tua TagovailoaQB · ATL0.5%0.00.0%36
360Treylon BurksWR · WSH0.5%+0.10.0%76
361Nicholas SingletonRB · TEN0.5%0.00.0%33
362Eli HeidenreichRB · PIT0.5%0.00.0%30
363Raheim Sanders IRRB · CLE0.5%0.00.0%33
364Laquon TreadwellWR · IND0.5%-0.10.2%37
365Noah FantTE · NO0.4%-0.10.1%36
366Troy FranklinWR · DEN0.4%0.00.1%36
367Kaytron AllenRB · MIA0.4%0.00.0%35
368Joe MiltonQB · PHI0.4%0.00.0%32
369Joey SlyeK · TEN0.4%0.00.3%56
370Brashard SmithRB · KC0.4%0.00.1%34
371Kyle JuszczykRB · SF0.4%0.00.1%64
372Sean TuckerRB · TB0.4%0.00.0%52
373Skyler BellWR · BUF0.4%0.00.0%32
374Demond ClaiborneRB · MIN0.4%0.00.0%34
375Emari DemercadoRB · DAL0.4%0.00.0%34
376Jordan WatkinsWR · SF0.4%+0.20.1%76
377Jack Bech IRWR · LV0.4%0.00.0%35
378Jalen TolbertWR · MIA0.4%0.00.0%33
379Carson Beck QQB · ARI0.3%0.00.0%36
380Brycen TremayneWR · CAR0.3%0.00.1%31
381Tory HortonWR · SEA0.3%0.00.0%34
382Trevor EtienneRB · CAR0.3%0.00.1%35
383Eli RaridonTE · NE0.3%0.00.1%38
384AJ DillonRB · CAR0.3%0.00.1%30
385LeQuint Allen Jr.RB · JAX0.3%0.00.0%35
386Jawhar Jordan OutRB · HOU0.3%-0.10.0%48
387Skyy Moore IRWR · GB0.3%0.00.0%29
388Darius SlaytonWR · FA0.3%0.00.0%31
389Mason TaylorTE · NYJ0.2%0.00.1%68
390Josh CameronWR · JAX0.2%0.00.0%32
391Riley PattersonK · FA0.2%0.00.1%29
392Audric EstimeRB · CLE0.2%0.00.1%37
393Brandon McManusK · LAR0.2%+0.10.2%66
394Cody WhiteWR · LV0.2%0.00.1%36
395Elijah Arroyo OutTE · SEA0.2%0.00.0%36
396Tutu AtwellWR · LAR0.2%0.00.0%63
397Jaydon BlueRB · FA0.2%0.00.0%34
398Kevin Coleman Jr.WR · MIA0.2%0.00.0%62
399Tyler Badie QRB · DEN0.2%0.00.0%35
400Carson Steele OutRB · FA0.2%-0.10.1%31
401Jordan WhittingtonWR · LAR0.2%0.00.0%71
402Bryce LanceWR · NO0.1%0.00.1%64
403Anthony Richardson Sr.QB · IND0.1%0.00.0%62
404Charlie Jones QWR · NYG0.1%0.00.1%58
405Greg DortchWR · BUF0.1%0.00.0%30
406CJ Donaldson QRB · NO0.1%0.00.0%62
407Isaiah BondWR · CLE0.1%0.00.0%33
408Dare OgunbowaleRB · HOU0.1%+0.10.1%63
409Foster MoreauTE · HOU0.1%0.00.0%64
410Brevyn Spann-FordTE · DAL0.1%0.00.0%61
411Chris MooreWR · FA0.1%0.00.0%30
412Tim PatrickWR · NYJ0.1%0.00.0%36
413Will MalloryTE · IND0.1%+0.10.1%64
414Mo Alie-CoxTE · IND0.1%0.00.0%35
415Ezekiel ElliottRB · FA0.1%0.00.0%51
416Teagan QuitorianoTE · ARI0.1%0.00.0%30
417J. Michael SturdivantWR · GB0.1%0.00.0%58
418Josh CuevasTE · BAL0.1%0.00.0%64
419Zane GonzalezK · FA0.0%0.00.0%56
420Elijah MitchellRB · FA0.0%0.00.0%56
421Robert Henry Jr.RB · SEA0.0%0.00.0%30